special offer
15
offers
Halina Wadowska

Licencjonowany Pośrednik w Obrocie Nieruchomościami

Licencja: 1450

arkabiuro@interia.pl

+48 512 142 750

send message
19 298,25 zł/m2 price: 1 100 000 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. WAD-MS-13047
Size 57,00 m²
Balcony area / terrace area 10,00 m²
No. of rooms 4
Floor 7floor
Building type block
Building technology brick
Standard
Costs included in House community fee administration, advance on the repair fund, cleaning, co, heating, hot nad cold water, lift, Repair fund, Sewage export
Costs depending on use Current
Storey 7
Parking space parking place
Condition Developers
Legal status property
House community fee 500 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings new
Balcony large
No. of balcony 1
Built in 2024
Play ground yes
View panorama city
Water Heat - city
Surrounding center
Heating City
Lift yes
No. of lift 1
Location unilateral
Disabled- friendly yes
No. of bedrooms 4
Keys yes
Air conditioning yes

Rooms

Kitchen type open to room
Kitchen type vir_listalng_kuchnia_z_jadalnia_z_wyjsciem_na_taras

PLN

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

special offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Bronowicka

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Bronowicka
apartment for sale

KAM-MS-12463

Size
51,37 m2
Floor
5floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
19 077,28 zł
price 980 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Bronowicka
special offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Stare Miasto, Rakowicka

Kraków, Stare Miasto, Rakowicka
apartment for sale

KAM-MS-12515

Size
54,64 m2
Floor
5floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
23 792,09 zł
price 1 300 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Stare Miasto, Rakowicka

Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Miłkowskiego
apartment for sale

KRL-MS-12419

Size
80,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
12 212,50 zł
price 977 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Miłkowskiego
special offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, al. Kijowska

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, al. Kijowska
apartment for sale

KRL-MS-12421

Size
52,60 m2
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
19 961,98 zł
price 1 050 000