special offer
8
offers
Małgorzata Bobola

Licencjonowany Pośrednik w Obrocie Nieruchomościami

Licencja: 538

malgorzata.bobola@krolewska.krakow.pl

+48 501 488 465

send message
19 961,98 zł/m2 price: 1 050 000 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. KRL-MS-12421
Size 52,60 m²
Usable area 52,60 m²
No. of rooms 2
Building type tenement house
Standard
Costs included in House community fee Water, Sewage export, Repair fund, hot nad cold water, heating, garbage disposal, common parts, co, cleaning, advance on the repair fund, administration, water, a lump sum for water
Basement 3,00 m²
Legal status property
House community fee 900 PLN

PLN

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

special offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Bronowicka

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Bronowicka
apartment for sale

KAM-MS-12463

Size
51,37 m2
Floor
5floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
19 077,28 zł
price 980 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Bronowicka

Kraków, Krowodrza, Juliusza Lea
apartment for sale

KML-MS-12530

Size
52,00 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
16 500,00 zł
price 858 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Juliusza Lea
special offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Stare Miasto, Kazimierz, Szeroka

Kraków, Stare Miasto, Kazimierz, Szeroka
apartment for sale

KAM-MS-12390

Size
32,90 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
22 765,96 zł
price 749 000
special offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Grzegórzki, Stefana Bobrowskiego

Kraków, Grzegórzki, Stefana Bobrowskiego
apartment for sale

KAM-MS-12512

Size
64,60 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
11 609,91 zł
price 750 000