special offer
9
offers
Małgorzata Bobola

Licencjonowany Pośrednik w Obrocie Nieruchomościami

Licencja: 538

malgorzata.bobola@krolewska.krakow.pl

+48 501 488 465

send message
53,85 zł/m2 price: 2 800 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. KRL-MW-12424
Size 52,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 3floor
Building type apartments house
Deposit 3000
Standard
Costs included in House community fee advance on the repair fund, cleaning, co, Current, heating, hot nad cold water, lift, Monitoring, Repair fund, Sewage export
Storey 6
Condition very good
House community fee 700 PLN
Windows vir_listalng_drewniane_nowy_typ
Balcony average
No. of balcony 1
Lift yes
No. of lift 2
new offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Miłkowskiego

Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Miłkowskiego
apartment for rent

KML-MW-12538

Size
33,00 m2
Floor
high floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
60,61 zł
price 2 000
apartment for rent - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Miłkowskiego
new offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Pastelowa

Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Pastelowa
apartment for rent

KML-MW-12547

Size
68,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
51,47 zł
price 3 500
apartment for rent - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Pastelowa
special offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Łagiewniki-Borek Fałęcki, Borek Fałęcki, Zdunów

Kraków, Łagiewniki-Borek Fałęcki, Borek Fałęcki, Zdunów
apartment for rent

KAM-MW-12506

Size
52,38 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
51,55 zł
price 2 700
special offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Lucjana Rydla

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Lucjana Rydla
apartment for rent

KAM-MW-12519

Size
53,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
52,83 zł
price 2 800