new offer
12
offers
Katarzyna Szarek

Licencjonowany Pośrednik w Obrocie Nieruchomościami

Licencja: 546

kszarek@lobzowskie.pl

+48 507 174 477

send message
51,47 zł/m2 price: 3 500 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. KML-MW-12547
Size 68,00 m²
Balcony area / terrace area 4,00 m²
No. of rooms 3
Floor 1floor
Building type block
Building technology concrete, brick
Costs included in House community fee administration, common parts, garbage disposal, Repair fund, Sewage export, Water
Costs depending on use Current, gas, Water
Storey 3
Parking space parking place
Condition very good
Guarantee deposit type one-month
House community fee 690 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings good
Balcony yes
No. of balcony 1
No. of bedrooms 2

Rooms

Rooms area 20,12,10 m2
Rooms floors floor panels
Kitchen type kitchen with modern buildings
Kitchen type bright with window
Kitchen area 9,00 m2
Kitchen floor PCV tiles
Kitchen appliance dish-washer, electric oven, hood, hotplate, kitchen cabinet, sink with battery, vir_listalng_lodowkozamrazarka
Bathroom type along with the toilet
No. of bathroom 1
Bathroom area 4,00 m2
Bathroom glaze new type
Bathroom floor PCV tiles
Bathroom equipment bath, washbasin, washing-machine
No. of anterooms 1
Antechambers area 6,00 m2
Hall floor floor panels, PCV tiles
special offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Łagiewniki-Borek Fałęcki, Borek Fałęcki, Zdunów

Kraków, Łagiewniki-Borek Fałęcki, Borek Fałęcki, Zdunów
apartment for rent

KAM-MW-12506

Size
52,38 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
51,55 zł
price 2 700
special offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Łagiewniki-Borek Fałęcki, Osiedle Cegielniana

Kraków, Łagiewniki-Borek Fałęcki, Osiedle Cegielniana
apartment for rent

KAM-MW-12517

Size
80,52 m2
Floor
6floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
49,68 zł
price 4 000
special offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Lucjana Rydla

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Lucjana Rydla
apartment for rent

KAM-MW-12519

Size
53,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
52,83 zł
price 2 800
special offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Nowowiejska

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Nowowiejska
apartment for rent

KAM-MW-12520

Size
40,15 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
62,27 zł
price 2 500
apartment for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Nowowiejska