new offer
3
offers
Barbara Szarek

Pośrednik w obrocie nieruchomościami

bszarek@lobzowskie.pl

734406686

send message
58,14 zł/m2 price: 2 500 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. KML-MW-12542
Size 43,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 2floor
Building type tenement house
Building technology brick
Deposit 3300
Costs included in House community fee Water, Sewage export, Repair fund, hot nad cold water, heating, garbage disposal, co
Costs depending on use vir_listalng_woda_zimna, hot nad cold water, Current, co
Storey 4
Condition for registration
Guarantee deposit type one-month
House community fee 830 PLN
Windows Wooden
Fittings listed
Built in 1890
View panorama city
Water yes - city
Heating City
Lift yes
No. of lift 1
Location unilateral
Break-prooven doors yes
No. of bedrooms 2

Rooms

Rooms floors floor panels
Kitchen type Separate
Kitchen type Separate
Kitchen floor PCV tiles
Kitchen appliance vir_listalng_stala_zabudowa, table, sink with battery, refrigerator, oven, kitchen cabinet, hood, freezer, electric cooker, chairs
Bathroom type along with the toilet
Bathroom glaze new type
Bathroom floor PCV tiles
Bathroom equipment washing-machine, washbasin, toilet, mirror, bath
Bathroom fitments locker
No. of anterooms 2
Hall floor PCV tiles
special offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Łagiewniki-Borek Fałęcki, Borek Fałęcki, Zdunów

Kraków, Łagiewniki-Borek Fałęcki, Borek Fałęcki, Zdunów
apartment for rent

KAM-MW-12506

Size
52,38 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
51,55 zł
price 2 700
special offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Lucjana Rydla

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Lucjana Rydla
apartment for rent

KAM-MW-12519

Size
53,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
52,83 zł
price 2 800

Kraków, Prądnik Biały, Górka Narodowa
apartment for rent

K11-MW-12479

Size
64,50 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
38,76 zł
price 2 500
apartment for rent - Kraków, Prądnik Biały, Górka Narodowa
special offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Nowowiejska

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Nowowiejska
apartment for rent

KAM-MW-12520

Size
40,15 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
62,27 zł
price 2 500
apartment for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Nowowiejska