special offer
14
offers
Halina Wadowska

Licencjonowany Pośrednik w Obrocie Nieruchomościami

Licencja: 1450

arkabiuro@interia.pl

+48 512 142 750

send message
17 926,83 zł/m2 price: 735 000 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. WAD-MS-13044
Size 41,00 m²
Balcony area / terrace area 3,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 4floor
Building type block
Building technology brick + polystyrene
Standard
Costs included in House community fee administration, advance on the repair fund, cable TV, cleaning, co, heating, lift, Monitoring, Repair fund
Costs depending on use Current, gas
Storey 8
Basement 3,00 m²
Condition very good
Legal status property
House community fee 670 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings new
Balcony yes
No. of balcony 1
Built in 1968
Attended car-park (distance in meters) 10 m
Lift yes
No. of lift 1
Location unilateral
Break-prooven doors yes
No. of bedrooms 2
Keys yes
Air conditioning yes

Rooms

Rooms floors panels
Kitchen type Separate
Kitchen type bright with window
Kitchen area 8,00 m2

PLN

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Bytomska
apartment for sale

KRL-MS-12415

Size
24,70 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
21 457,49 zł
price 530 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Bytomska

Kraków, Krowodrza, Rusznikarska
apartment for sale

KML-MS-12523

Size
48,00 m2
Floor
8floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
15 000,00 zł
price 720 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Rusznikarska

Kraków, Krowodrza, Juliusza Lea
apartment for sale

KML-MS-12530

Size
52,00 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
16 500,00 zł
price 858 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Juliusza Lea
special offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Stare Miasto, Kazimierz, Szeroka

Kraków, Stare Miasto, Kazimierz, Szeroka
apartment for sale

KAM-MS-12390

Size
32,90 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
22 765,96 zł
price 749 000