special offer
12
offers
Małgorzata Kaim

Licencjonowany Pośrednik w Obrocie Nieruchomościami

Licencja: 542

malgorzata.kaim@kamaro.com.pl

+48 501 465 105

send message
13 245,74 zł/m2 price: 1 119 000 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. KAM-MS-12527
Size 84,48 m²
Usable area 84,48 m²
No. of rooms 4
Floor 2floor
Building type new construction
Standard
Costs included in House community fee administration, advance on the repair fund, cleaning, co, common parts, hot and cold water, Sewage export
Costs depending on use co, Current, hot nad cold water, vir_listalng_woda_zimna
Storey 3
Parking space garage place
Garage price 60 000 PLN
Condition high standard
Legal status separate ownership of property
House community fee 916 PLN
Windows PCV
Balcony large
No. of balcony 1
Built in 2022
Break-prooven doors yes
No. of bedrooms 3
Keys yes
vir_oferta_iloscmiejscparking_pod 1

Rooms

Kitchen type kitchenette connected with the dining room and the living room
Kitchen type kitchen annex - part of living room
Bathroom type along with the toilet
No. of bathroom 2
Bathroom glaze new type
Bathroom floor gres
Bathroom equipment bath, mirror, shower, toilet, washbasin
No. of anterooms 1

PLN

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

special offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Bronowicka

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Bronowicka
apartment for sale

KAM-MS-12463

Size
51,37 m2
Floor
5floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
19 077,28 zł
price 980 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Bronowicka
special offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Stare Miasto, Rakowicka

Kraków, Stare Miasto, Rakowicka
apartment for sale

KAM-MS-12515

Size
54,64 m2
Floor
5floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
23 792,09 zł
price 1 300 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Stare Miasto, Rakowicka

Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Miłkowskiego
apartment for sale

KRL-MS-12419

Size
80,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
12 212,50 zł
price 977 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Miłkowskiego
special offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, al. Kijowska

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, al. Kijowska
apartment for sale

KRL-MS-12421

Size
52,60 m2
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
19 961,98 zł
price 1 050 000