new offer
11
offers
Katarzyna Szarek

Licencjonowany Pośrednik w Obrocie Nieruchomościami

Licencja: 546

kszarek@lobzowskie.pl

+48 507 174 477

send message
45,00 zł/m2 price: 2 700 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. KML-MW-12546
Size 60,00 m²
Balcony area / terrace area 6,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 1floor
Building type apartments house
Building technology concrete, brick
Deposit 3700
Costs included in House community fee administration, co, common parts, garbage disposal, hot nad cold water, protection, Sewage export
Costs depending on use co, Current, hot nad cold water, vir_listalng_woda_zimna
Storey 5
Parking space parking place
Condition very good
Guarantee deposit type one-month
House community fee 943 PLN
Windows vir_listalng_drewniane_nowy_typ
Fittings new
Balcony yes
No. of balcony 1
Built in 2016
View other buildings
Water Heat - city
Access asphalt
Surrounding center
Heating City
Lift yes
No. of lift 1
Location Corner
Break-prooven doors yes
No. of bedrooms 1

Rooms

Rooms area 20,12 m2
Rooms floors wood
Kitchen type furnished and equipped
Kitchen type kitchen annex with dining room
Kitchen area 12,00 m2
Kitchen floor wood
Kitchen appliance vir_listalng_lodowkozamrazarka, sink with battery, oven, hotplate, dish-washer
Bathroom type new
No. of bathroom 1
Bathroom area 5,00 m2
Bathroom glaze new type
Bathroom floor Tiles
Bathroom equipment mirror, shower, toilet, washbasin, washing-machine
No. of anterooms 1
Antechambers area 10,00 m2
Hall floor wood
special offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Lucjana Rydla

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Lucjana Rydla
apartment for rent

KAM-MW-12519

Size
53,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
52,83 zł
price 2 800
special offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Nowowiejska

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Nowowiejska
apartment for rent

KAM-MW-12520

Size
40,15 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
62,27 zł
price 2 500
apartment for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Nowowiejska
new offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Zakątek

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Zakątek
apartment for rent

KAM-MW-12525

Size
34,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
70,59 zł
price 2 400
apartment for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Zakątek
special offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, ulica Gzymsików9

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, ulica Gzymsików9
apartment for rent

KRL-MW-12422

Size
54,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
55,56 zł
price 3 000