3
offers
Barbara Szarek

Pośrednik w obrocie nieruchomościami

bszarek@lobzowskie.pl

734406686

send message
59,72 zł/m2 price: 2 150 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. KML-MW-12535
Size 36,00 m²
No. of rooms 1
Floor high floor
Building type tenement house
Building technology old brick
Deposit 3200
Costs included in House community fee garbage disposal, hot nad cold water, co, administration, Water, Repair fund, Sewage export
Costs depending on use co, Current, hot nad cold water, vir_listalng_woda_zimna
Guarantee deposit type one-month
House community fee 1 050 PLN
Windows PCV
No. of bedrooms 1

Rooms

Rooms floors floor panels
Kitchen type Separate
Kitchen type bright with window
Kitchen floor PCV tiles
Kitchen appliance chairs, electric oven, induction hob, kitchen cabinet, sink with battery, table, vir_listalng_lodowkozamrazarka
Bathroom type along with the toilet
Bathroom glaze new type
Bathroom equipment toilet, washbasin, washing-machine, mirror, shower
Bathroom fitments washing-machine, locker, mirror
No. of anterooms 1
Hall floor PCV tiles
special offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Stare Miasto, Kleparz, Łobzowska

Kraków, Stare Miasto, Kleparz, Łobzowska
apartment for rent

KAM-MW-12522

Size
23,10 m2
Floor
7floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
86,58 zł
price 2 000
special offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Łagiewniki-Borek Fałęcki, Borek Fałęcki, Zdunów

Kraków, Łagiewniki-Borek Fałęcki, Borek Fałęcki, Zdunów
apartment for rent

KAM-MW-12506

Size
52,38 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
51,55 zł
price 2 700
special offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Nowowiejska

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Nowowiejska
apartment for rent

KAM-MW-12520

Size
40,15 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
62,27 zł
price 2 500
apartment for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Nowowiejska
new offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Miłkowskiego

Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Miłkowskiego
apartment for rent

KML-MW-12538

Size
33,00 m2
Floor
high floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
60,61 zł
price 2 000
apartment for rent - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Miłkowskiego