new offer
11
offers
Katarzyna Szarek

Licencjonowany Pośrednik w Obrocie Nieruchomościami

Licencja: 546

kszarek@lobzowskie.pl

+48 507 174 477

send message
51,35 zł/m2 price: 1 900 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. KML-MW-12544
Size 37,00 m²
Balcony area / terrace area 4,00 m²
No. of rooms 1
Floor 3floor
Building type block
Building technology concrete, brick
Deposit 2600
Costs included in House community fee administration, advance on the repair fund, co, common parts, garbage disposal, hot nad cold water, Sewage export, water, a lump sum for water
Costs depending on use Current, gas, hot nad cold water, vir_listalng_woda_zimna
Storey 4
Condition for registration
Guarantee deposit type one-month
House community fee 650 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings good
Balcony average
No. of balcony 1
Built in 1993
Break-prooven doors yes
No. of bedrooms 1

Rooms

Rooms area 20 m2
Rooms floors floor panels
Kitchen type furnished and equipped
Kitchen type bright with window
Kitchen area 10,00 m2
Kitchen floor PCV tiles
Kitchen appliance electric oven, gas stove, hood, vir_listalng_lodowkozamrazarka
Bathroom type along with the toilet
No. of bathroom 1
Bathroom area 4,00 m2
Bathroom glaze legacy
Bathroom floor PCV tiles
Bathroom equipment bath, toilet, washbasin, washing-machine
Bathroom fitments cabinets
No. of anterooms 1
Antechambers area 3,00 m2
Hall floor PCV tiles

Kraków, Stare Miasto, Felicjanek
apartment for rent

KML-MW-12535

Size
36,00 m2
Floor
high floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
63,89 zł
price 2 300
apartment for rent - Kraków, Stare Miasto, Felicjanek
special offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Stare Miasto, Kleparz, Łobzowska

Kraków, Stare Miasto, Kleparz, Łobzowska
apartment for rent

KAM-MW-12522

Size
23,10 m2
Floor
7floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
86,58 zł
price 2 000
new offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Miłkowskiego

Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Miłkowskiego
apartment for rent

KML-MW-12538

Size
33,00 m2
Floor
high floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
60,61 zł
price 2 000
apartment for rent - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Miłkowskiego
new offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Zakątek

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Zakątek
apartment for rent

KAM-MW-12525

Size
34,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
70,59 zł
price 2 400
apartment for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Zakątek