special offer
6
offers
Elżbieta Guzik

Licencjonowany Pośrednik w Obrocie Nieruchomościami

Licencja: 1597

elzbieta.guzik@krolewska.krakow.pl

+48 501 488 464

send message
26 019,88 zł/m2 price: 759 000 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. K11-MS-12492
Size 29,17 m²
Usable area 29,17 m²
No. of rooms 1
Floor ground floor
Building type apartments house
Standard
Costs included in House community fee administration, co, common parts, garbage disposal, heating, hot nad cold water, Monitoring, protection, Repair fund, water, a lump sum for water
Costs depending on use Current
Storey 4
Condition very good
Legal status separate ownership of property
House community fee 529 PLN
Windows vir_listalng_pcv_3_szyby_cieply_montaz
Built in 2019
Surrounding multifamily buildings
Heating City
Lift yes
No. of lift 1
Terraces big terrace
Location unilateral
Disabled- friendly yes
No. of bedrooms 1
Keys yes
Air conditioning yes

Rooms

Kitchen type kitchenette connected with the dining room and the living room
Kitchen type kitchen annex - part of living room

PLN

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

new offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Stare Miasto, Kremerowska

Kraków, Stare Miasto, Kremerowska
apartment for sale

K11-MS-12488

Size
27,86 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
25 520,46 zł
price 711 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Stare Miasto, Kremerowska
special offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Bronowicka

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Bronowicka
apartment for sale

KAM-MS-12463

Size
51,37 m2
Floor
5floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
19 077,28 zł
price 980 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Bronowicka
special offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Prądnik Czerwony, Powstańców

Kraków, Prądnik Czerwony, Powstańców
apartment for sale

KAM-MS-12499

Size
46,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
13 478,26 zł
price 620 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Prądnik Czerwony, Powstańców
special offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Grzegórzki, Stefana Bobrowskiego

Kraków, Grzegórzki, Stefana Bobrowskiego
apartment for sale

KAM-MS-12512

Size
64,60 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
11 609,91 zł
price 750 000