Kraków, Dębniki, Zakrzówek, Ceglarska
apartment for sale

KAM-MS-12521

Size
68,72 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
16 370,78 zł
price 1 125 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Dębniki, Zakrzówek, Ceglarska

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, al. Kijowska
apartment for sale

KRL-MS-12421

Size
52,60 m2
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
19 961,98 zł
price 1 050 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, al. Kijowska

Siepraw, Brzeg
parcel for sale

KRL-GS-12420

Size
4 080,00 m2
Price per m2
60,05 zł
price 245 000
parcel for sale - Siepraw, Brzeg

Kraków, Krowodrza, Juliusza Lea
apartment for sale

KML-MS-12530

Size
52,00 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
16 500,00 zł
price 858 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Juliusza Lea

Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Miłkowskiego
apartment for sale

KRL-MS-12419

Size
80,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
12 212,50 zł
price 977 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Miłkowskiego

Skała (gw), Skała, Do Cegielni
parcel for sale

WAD-GS-13005

Size
20 000,00 m2
Price per m2
165,00 zł
price 3 300 000
parcel for sale - Skała (gw), Skała, Do Cegielni

Kraków, Stare Miasto, Rakowicka
apartment for sale

KAM-MS-12515

Size
54,64 m2
Floor
5floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
23 792,09 zł
price 1 300 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Stare Miasto, Rakowicka

Kraków, Krowodrza, Rusznikarska
apartment for sale

KML-MS-12523

Size
48,00 m2
Floor
8floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
15 000,00 zł
price 720 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Rusznikarska

Kraków, Podgórze Duchackie, Piaski, Szpakowa
parcel for sale

KRL-GS-12418

Size
1 600,00 m2
Price per m2
1 237,50 zł
price 1 980 000
parcel for sale - Kraków, Podgórze Duchackie, Piaski, Szpakowa

Kraków, Prądnik Biały, Tonie, Władysława Łokietka
parcel for sale

KRL-GS-12417

Size
1 605,00 m2
Price per m2
1 121,50 zł
price 1 800 000
parcel for sale - Kraków, Prądnik Biały, Tonie, Władysława Łokietka

Iwanowice, Poskwitów
parcel for sale

KML-GS-12518

Size
5 305,00 m2
Price per m2
450,52 zł
price 2 390 000
parcel for sale - Iwanowice, Poskwitów

Kraków, Grzegórzki, Stefana Bobrowskiego
apartment for sale

KAM-MS-12512

Size
64,60 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
11 609,91 zł
price 750 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Grzegórzki, Stefana Bobrowskiego

Kraków, Podgórze Duchackie, Wola Duchacka
parcel for sale

KML-GS-12516

Size
2 103,00 m2
Price per m2
2 750,83 zł
price 5 785 000
parcel for sale - Kraków, Podgórze Duchackie, Wola Duchacka

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Bytomska
apartment for sale

KRL-MS-12415

Size
24,70 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
21 457,49 zł
price 530 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Bytomska

Kraków, Prądnik Czerwony, Powstańców
apartment for sale

KAM-MS-12499

Size
46,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
13 478,26 zł
price 620 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Prądnik Czerwony, Powstańców

Wiśniowa
parcel for sale

KAM-GS-12483

Size
6 300,00 m2
Price per m2
71,43 zł
price 450 000
parcel for sale - Wiśniowa

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Bronowicka
apartment for sale

KAM-MS-12463

Size
51,37 m2
Floor
5floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
19 077,28 zł
price 980 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Bronowicka

Skawina, Bukowska
parcel for sale

KML-GS-12449

Size
4 838,00 m2
Price per m2
55,81 zł
price 270 000
parcel for sale - Skawina, Bukowska

Kraków, Stare Miasto, Kazimierz, Szeroka
apartment for sale

KAM-MS-12390

Size
32,90 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
22 765,96 zł
price 749 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Stare Miasto, Kazimierz, Szeroka
Search

accept