new offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Miłkowskiego

Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Miłkowskiego
apartment for rent

KRL-MW-12424

Size
52,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
53,85 zł
price 2 800
apartment for rent - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Miłkowskiego
new offer
house for sale - Kocmyrzów-Luborzyca, Goszyce, Gościniec

Kocmyrzów-Luborzyca, Goszyce, Gościniec
house for sale

KRL-DS-12423

Size
300,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
3 000 m²
Rooms
6 rooms
Price per m2
3 300,00 zł
price 990 000
house for sale - Kocmyrzów-Luborzyca, Goszyce, Gościniec
new offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, ulica Gzymsików9

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, ulica Gzymsików9
apartment for rent

KRL-MW-12422

Size
54,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
51,85 zł
price 2 800

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, al. Kijowska
apartment for sale

KRL-MS-12421

Size
52,60 m2
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
19 961,98 zł
price 1 050 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, al. Kijowska

Siepraw, Brzeg
parcel for sale

KRL-GS-12420

Size
4 080,00 m2
Price per m2
60,05 zł
price 245 000
parcel for sale - Siepraw, Brzeg

Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Miłkowskiego
apartment for sale

KRL-MS-12419

Size
80,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
12 212,50 zł
price 977 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Miłkowskiego

Kraków, Podgórze Duchackie, Piaski, Szpakowa
parcel for sale

KRL-GS-12418

Size
1 600,00 m2
Price per m2
1 237,50 zł
price 1 980 000
parcel for sale - Kraków, Podgórze Duchackie, Piaski, Szpakowa

Kraków, Prądnik Biały, Tonie, Władysława Łokietka
parcel for sale

KRL-GS-12417

Size
1 605,00 m2
Price per m2
1 121,50 zł
price 1 800 000
parcel for sale - Kraków, Prądnik Biały, Tonie, Władysława Łokietka

Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Bytomska
apartment for sale

KRL-MS-12415

Size
24,70 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
21 457,49 zł
price 530 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Bytomska
9
offers
Małgorzata Bobola

Licencjonowany Pośrednik w Obrocie Nieruchomościami

Licencja: 538

malgorzata.bobola@krolewska.krakow.pl

+48 501 488 465